CUALQUIER CONSULTA 673 122 506 (ANTONIO)


Descanso    En directo    Finalizado
07-12-2019
LIGA 2019/2020
EQUIPO
HORA
EQUIPO
CAMPOS
UD Bajadilla
Domingo 8 a las 10:00
Autos Factory
La Menacha 3
La Juliana
2-2
Isla Verde CF
La Menacha 3
Oscar Verdaguer Delgado 6'
José Raúl Duarte Guerrero 6'
Ramon Cadiz Aguilera 31'
Leandro Duarte Guerrero 33'
Diego Molina Muñoz 40'
Antonio Barranco Partal 40'
Jonathan Sarmiento Esquitino 56'
Daniel González Moncayo 60'
Francisco Jose Rojas Sánchez 77'
Francisco Javier Rios Moraga 77'
Diego Molina Muñoz 80'
Descansa
00:00
DG
Piñera Atletico
Domingo 8 a las 12:00
Loluba Veteranos
La Menacha 3
Atletico Pelayo CF
7-0
SM Mirador 540 Extreme Sport
La Menacha 3
Abrahan Marchante Gómez 14'
Adrian Cabello Martín 34'
Sergio Herrera Duran 56'
Abrahan Marchante Gómez 73'
Juan Manuel Coronil El Hallaoui 78'
Juan Manuel Coronil El Hallaoui 80'
Fernando Cuesta Bakouri 90'
La Estrella
7-3
C.D. San Bernabe
La Menacha 2
Francisco Jose Cayuela Garcia 4'
Daniel Santos Monteagudo 9'
David Calvente Gomez 12'
Cristian Gomez Verdejo 22'
Daniel Santos Monteagudo 23'
Cristian Gomez Verdejo 29'
Rafael Diaz Macias 54'
Daniel Santos Monteagudo 64'
Daniel Santos Monteagudo 72'
Daniel Navarro Figueroa 79'

Resultados de la jornada anterior

23-11-2019
EQUIPO
MARCADOR
EQUIPO
CAMPOS
Loluba Veteranos
2-0
UD Bajadilla
La Menacha 1
Fernando Lozano Cuenca 0'
Alejandro Garcia Navarro 55'
Andro Jesus Rodriguez Galvez 71'
Andro Jesus Rodriguez Galvez 83'
Andro Jesus Rodriguez Galvez 84'
Adrian Morales Corbacho 87'
Roberto Rayas Álvarez 88'
Miguel Angel Siles Martínez 89'
Isla Verde CF
0-2
Piñera Atletico
La Menacha 1
Jesus Angel Serrano Cortes 27'
Adrian Diaz Garcia 58'
Jesus García Gutiérrez 69'
Natanael Andres Gomez Mena 69'
Ruben Bolaños Teodoro 73'
Mohcen Hanmich 78'
Jonathan Sarmiento Esquitino 78'
Alumar CF
7-2
La Estrella
La Menacha 2
Antonio Rubio Huercano 0'
Daniel Santos Monteagudo 20'
Antonio Alfonso Raña Exposito 30'
Miguel Gabriel Michan Medinas 48'
Jose Ezequiel Molina Lopez 55'
Manuel Martinez Ruiz 70'
Jesus Herrera Navarro 75'
Miguel Gabriel Michan Medinas 79'
Jose Ezequiel Molina Lopez 82'
Daniel Santos Monteagudo 87'
Miguel Gabriel Michan Medinas 88'
SM Mirador 540 Extreme Sport
4-4
Las erres gastrobar
La Menacha 3
Jose Maria Diaz Mendoza 10'
Francisco Javier Diaz Vega 14'
German Manuel Revidiego Ocaña 19'
Jose Maria Diaz Mendoza 20'
Mohamed Anuar Abdallah Said 21'
Damian Ibanco Garcia 34'
Juan Francisco Puertas Ayala 48'
Manuel Luna Fernandez 53'
José Carlos Saavedra Barragan 61'
Manuel Luna Fernandez 63'
Manuel Luna Fernandez 73'
Francisco Javier Diaz Vega 73'
Juan Antonio Salas Gavira 78'
Francisco Javier Diaz Vega 80'
Fernando Sanchez Diaz 83'
Adrián Rueda Rodriguez 86'
Jose Maria Diaz Mendoza 89'
DG
6-0
Atletico Pelayo CF
La Menacha 3
Pedro Muñoz Molina 10'
Tarik El Haj Sadek El Menbri 20'
Tarik El Haj Sadek El Menbri 20'
Tarik El Haj Sadek El Menbri 36'
Candido Jesus Rivera Lozano 36'
Tarik El Haj Sadek El Menbri 42'
Christian Ramirez Cortes 53'
Christian Ramirez Cortes 60'
Salvador Cabrera González 65'
Autos Factory
0-0
Descansa
C.D. San Bernabe
2-3
La Juliana
La Menacha 3
Manuel Moreno Gomez 30'
Samuel Rubio Ortega 39'
José Raúl Duarte Guerrero 70'
Jesús Manuel Moreno Viñan 75'
David Moreno Gomez 76'
Samuel Rubio Ortega 87'



07-12-2019
LIGA JOVENES 2017/2018
EQUIPO
HORA
EQUIPO
CAMPOS

Resultados de la jornada anterior

23-11-2019
EQUIPO
MARCADOR
EQUIPO
CAMPOS

Jugador de la semana





Deportividad





Máximo goleador


Christian Ramirez Cortes



 


Patrocinadores